Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

January 21st, 2020
Jan 21st, 2020

  • 3:00pm - 5:00pm Block

    Volleyball Drop-Ins
    ASC Training Center - East Court on 01/21/2020

  • 3:00pm - 5:00pm Block

    Basketball Drop-Ins
    ASC Training Center - West Court on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U8 Red Bulls - Coach Quinn
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1b on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U14 Empoli - Coach Ethan D
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2c on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 7:00pm Rental

    Avalanche Volleyball 2019-2020
    ASC Training Center - East Court , East 1a on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 7:00pm Block

    Girl Scout Cookies - Troop 2043
    Arizona Sports Complex - Fundraiser on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Espanyol - Coach Pedro
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2a on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Real Betis - Coach Marco
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2d on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U8 Galaxy - Coach Brian
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1a on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Real Madrid - Coach Paige
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2b on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Youth Practice

    Ages 4-5 Division Practice
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 3a on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U14 Juventus - Coach Pedro
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2a on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Practice -Huskies - Coach Kirk
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 3a on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Practice - Thunder - Coach Alfred
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 4b on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Sporting - Coach Brian
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1a on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U12 Aston Villa - Coach Paige
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2b on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Practice - Sun Devils - Coach Christian
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 3b on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Coach Addie & Haley
    ASC Training Center - East Court , East 2a on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U12 Stoke City - Coach Quinn
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1b on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U14 Torino - Coach Ethan D
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2c on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Practice - Raptors - Coach TBD
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 4a on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U14 Verona - Coach Aaron
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1d on 01/21/2020

  • 6:15pm - 7:05pm Game

    Newcastle Brown (D2) at Chutkan's Children (D2)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 3 on 01/21/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Practice - Vipers - Coach Kirk
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 3b on 01/21/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Coach Egli
    ASC Training Center - East Court , East 1a on 01/21/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Practice - Cobras - Coach Christian
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 4a on 01/21/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Practice - Bulls - Coach DeAngela
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 3a on 01/21/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Coach Allie & Megan
    ASC Training Center - East Court , East 2a on 01/21/2020

  • 7:05pm - 7:55pm Game

    Los Compas FC (D2) at Kings of Neon (D2)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 3 on 01/21/2020

  • 7:05pm - 7:55pm Game

    TNT (D1) at ANIA Insurance (D1)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 01/21/2020

  • 7:05pm - 7:55pm Game

    Squid Ink (D1) at Juventus (D1)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 on 01/21/2020

  • 7:55pm - 8:45pm Game

    Lion Hearted FC (B) at Jaguars (B)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 01/21/2020

  • 7:55pm - 8:45pm Game

    Shooters ASC (D2) at American Outlaws (D2)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 3 on 01/21/2020

  • 7:55pm - 8:45pm Game

    Pat We See You! (B) at FA United (B)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 on 01/21/2020

  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm Youth Practice

    Coach Chloe & Olivia
    ASC Training Center - East Court , East 2a on 01/21/2020

  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm Youth Practice

    Coach Ingram
    ASC Training Center - East Court , East 1a on 01/21/2020

  • 8:15pm - 9:15pm Youth Practice

    Team 3
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 3a on 01/21/2020

  • 8:15pm - 9:15pm Youth Practice

    Team 5
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 4a on 01/21/2020

  • 8:45pm - 9:35pm Game

    Moon Raiders FC (B) at Invaders FC (B)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 01/21/2020

  • 8:45pm - 9:35pm Game

    Punch The Monkey (A) at Beer Buddies Santisi Style (A)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 3 on 01/21/2020

  • 8:45pm - 9:35pm Game

    Timbers ASC (Rec) at Anfield FC (Rec)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 on 01/21/2020

  • 9:35pm - 10:25pm Game

    Moon Raiders FC (B) at Real Phoenix (B)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 01/21/2020

  • 9:35pm - 10:25pm Game

    Obilic (A) at Digitlog FC (A)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 3 on 01/21/2020

  • 9:35pm - 10:25pm Game

    Top Bins (Rec) at Abadie FC (Rec)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 on 01/21/2020

  • 10:25pm - 11:15pm Game

    Legends (C) at BVB Dortmund (C)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 on 01/21/2020

  • 10:25pm - 11:15pm Game

    Pandurii (A) at Dental Brothers (A)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 3 on 01/21/2020

  • 10:25pm - 11:15pm Game

    Stroke Check (C) at Brew Crew FC (C)
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 01/21/2020

Dash Logo
© 2020 Dash