Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

January 21st, 2020
Jan 21st, 2020

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Bunnies (18-24 months) Tues 9:30am A2
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 2 South A2 on 01/21/2020

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Hoppers (3/4 yrs Beg) Tues 9:30am A
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 1 South A on 01/21/2020

  • 10:00am - 11:00am Rental

    Gerardo A. rental
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field on 01/21/2020

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Cottontails (2.5/3.5 yrs) Tues 10:30am A2
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 2 South A2 on 01/21/2020

  • 4:00pm - 4:50pm Class

    Jackrabbits (3/4 Int) Tues 4:00pm A2
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 2 South A2 on 01/21/2020

  • 4:00pm - 4:50pm Class

    Skills 7-8 (Level 1) Tues 4:00pm B2
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 4 South B2 on 01/21/2020

  • 4:00pm - 4:50pm Class

    Skills 9-12 (Level 1) Tues 4:00pm C
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 5 South C on 01/21/2020

  • 4:00pm - 5:00pm Priv

    Anthony Private (Tyler)
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 6 South C2 on 01/21/2020

  • 4:00pm - 4:50pm Class

    Cottontails (2.5/3.5 yrs) Tues 4:00pm A
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 1 South A on 01/21/2020

  • 4:15pm - 5:00pm Practice

    2015/2014 James Practice
    Longevity Sports Center - West Field on 01/21/2020

  • 4:15pm - 5:00pm Practice

    2006/2007 ANGEL Practice
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field , North H on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Class

    Big Feet (5/6 Beg) Tues 5:00pm A2
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 2 South A2 on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Class

    Skills 7-8 (Level 2) Tues 5:00pm B2
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 4 South B2 on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Class

    Micro 6/7 Tues 5:00pm A
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 1 South A on 01/21/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Block

    GRIT
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field , North E on 01/21/2020

  • 5:05pm - 5:50pm Practice

    2009/2008 ANGEL Practice
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field , North F on 01/21/2020

  • 5:05pm - 5:50pm Practice

    2005-2002 ANAS practice
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field , North H on 01/21/2020

  • 5:05pm - 5:50pm Practice

    2013/2012 James Practice
    Longevity Sports Center - West Field on 01/21/2020

  • 5:05pm - 5:50pm Practice

    2011/2010 Anthony Practice
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field , 6 South C2 on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 6:45pm Practice

    2009/2008 ROBBIE Practice
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field on 01/21/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Block

    GRIT
    Longevity Sports Center - West Field on 01/21/2020

  • 6:05pm - 6:50pm Game

    Burgundy FC at The Crop Dusters
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field on 01/21/2020

  • 6:50pm - 7:35pm Game

    Unathletico at Francisco Castrejon
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field on 01/21/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Block

    07/06 Vipers Practice (team invoice adjusted)
    Longevity Sports Center - West Field on 01/21/2020

  • 7:00pm - 7:45pm Game

    Employees Only at ICES
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field on 01/21/2020

  • 7:35pm - 8:20pm Game

    Boca Seniors at E.R. Bound
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field on 01/21/2020

  • 7:45pm - 8:30pm Game

    WMS (Tuesday) at Bazinga FC
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field on 01/21/2020

  • 8:20pm - 9:05pm Game

    Golden Booty at Knights Watch
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field on 01/21/2020

  • 8:30pm - 9:15pm Game

    Eye Ballers at Whiting - Turner
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field on 01/21/2020

  • 9:05pm - 9:50pm Game

    Cristian Soler at Los Sanchos
    Longevity Sports Center - South Field on 01/21/2020

  • 9:15pm - 10:00pm Game

    Desperados at Spurs
    Longevity Sports Center - North Field on 01/21/2020

Dash Logo
© 2020 Dash