Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

January 20th, 2020
Jan 20th, 2020

  • 2:30pm - 5:30pm Rental

    HALO After-School Program
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Rudy's BBQ Field , Rudy's East Half on 01/20/2020

  • 5:30pm - 7:30pm Rental

    La Academia Practice
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Soccer Factory Field on 01/20/2020

  • 5:30pm - 7:00pm Rental

    La Academia Practice
    SoccerZone South Austin - IDEA Schools Field on 01/20/2020

  • 5:45pm - 6:30pm Game

    Falcons at Kapsch FC
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Rental

    La Academia Practice
    SoccerZone Live Oak - SAFC Outdoor 7v7 Field , East Half on 01/20/2020

  • 6:30pm - 7:15pm Game

    BAMC FC at Juventus HT
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 6:30pm - 7:15pm Game

    Not So Fast at Crimson United
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 6:30pm - 7:15pm Game

    CAGUAMBOYS FC at Orange Bloods
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 6:45pm - 10:00pm Rental

    Pong Club of Austin
    SoccerZone South Austin - Indoor Basketball Court on 01/20/2020

  • 7:00pm - 9:00pm Rental

    Rental
    SoccerZone South Austin - Valencia Smiles Field on 01/20/2020

  • 7:00pm - 10:00pm Rental

    ASSC Monday-Thursday Indoor Soccer League
    SoccerZone South Austin - IDEA Schools Field on 01/20/2020

  • 7:15pm - 8:00pm Game

    Home Away at Primos Primos
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 7:15pm - 8:00pm Game

    Shahin FC Black at Los Temerarios
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Rudy's BBQ Field on 01/20/2020

  • 7:15pm - 8:00pm Playoff

    Celaya FC at WC United
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 7:15pm - 8:00pm Game

    Instigators at Prawnstars
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 7:30pm - 8:15pm Game

    Deportivo Leon at Out of Shape All-Stars
    SoccerZone Live Oak - SAFC Outdoor 7v7 Field on 01/20/2020

  • 8:00pm - 8:45pm Game

    FC San Antonio at VISA FC
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 8:00pm - 8:45pm Game

    Cosmos at Bohemian Grove Fc
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 8:00pm - 8:45pm Playoff

    Cuervos at Balboa
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 8:15pm - 9:00pm Game

    Felinos at Garza FC
    SoccerZone Live Oak - SAFC Outdoor 7v7 Field on 01/20/2020

  • 8:30pm - 10:00pm Rental

    itamar rental
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Rudy's BBQ Field , Rudy's East Half on 01/20/2020

  • 8:45pm - 9:30pm Playoff

    FC United at Inter De Brazil
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 8:45pm - 9:30pm Game

    Dyslexia Untied at Pathetica Athletica
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 8:45pm - 9:30pm Game

    FC Reposo at Atletico M
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 9:00pm - 9:45pm Game

    Chivas at Internationals
    SoccerZone Live Oak - SAFC Outdoor 7v7 Field on 01/20/2020

  • 9:30pm - 10:15pm Game

    AAC at COTA
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 9:30pm - 10:15pm Game

    Estudiantes at Blue Dream
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 9:30pm - 10:15pm Game

    Colt 45's at Ball To The Wall
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 9:45pm - 10:30pm Game

    Empire at Aztecs
    SoccerZone Live Oak - SAFC Outdoor 7v7 Field on 01/20/2020

  • 10:15pm - 11:00pm Game

    VISA FC 2 at 512 Dubs
    SoccerZone Lakeline - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 10:15pm - 11:00pm Game

    Buford's FC at Celtic Cowboys 3C
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 10:15pm - 11:00pm Playoff

    Tigres at Los Avengers
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 10:30pm - 11:15pm Game

    Revive at New Braunfels United
    SoccerZone Live Oak - SAFC Outdoor 7v7 Field on 01/20/2020

  • 10:30pm - 11:30pm Rental

    Redouane
    SoccerZone South Austin - IDEA Schools Field on 01/20/2020

  • 11:00pm - 11:45pm Game

    Mavrick at House Team White
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

  • 11:00pm - 11:45pm Game

    La Pandilla at Real Madrid
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 11:15pm - 12:00am Game

    La Roja at Barra Brava
    SoccerZone Live Oak - SAFC Outdoor 7v7 Field on 01/20/2020

  • 11:45pm - 12:30am Game

    Manchester Divided at El Mirasol
    SoccerZone Live Oak - Raising Cane's Field on 01/20/2020

  • 11:45pm - 12:30am Game

    D.P Caballo Blanco at Los Venados FC
    SoccerZone South Austin - Wingstop Field on 01/20/2020

Dash Logo
© 2020 Dash