7-8 Soccer> Schedule
May 11th
Sat 9:45 am
45m
Game
Fire 7-8
-
Crew 7-8
-
Field 1
May 11th
Sat 10:30 am
45m
Game
Mutiny 7-8
-
Revolution 7-8
-
Field 1
May 11th
Sat 11:15 am
45m
Game
Galaxy 7-8
-
Timbers 7-8
-
Field 1
May 11th
Sat 12:00 pm
45m
Game
Impact 7-8
-
Sounders 7-8
-
Field 1
May 11th
Sat 12:45 pm
45m
Game
Chivas 7-8
-
Rapids 7-8
-
Field 1
May 11th
Sat 1:15 pm
45m
Game
Fusion 7-8
-
United 7-8
-
Field 2
May 11th
Sat 1:30 pm
45m
Game
Earthquakes 7-8
-
Dynamo 7-8
-
Field 1
May 13th
Mon 5:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Rapids 7-8
Field 1: North End Field 1
May 13th
Mon 6:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Chivas 7-8
Field 1: South End Field 1
May 14th
Tue 5:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Revolution 7-8
Field 1: North End Field 1
May 15th
Wed 4:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Sounders 7-8
Field 1: South End Field 1
May 15th
Wed 5:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Fusion 7-8
Field 1: South End Field 1
May 15th
Wed 5:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Fire 7-8
Field 2: Section E
May 15th
Wed 6:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Galaxy 7-8
Field 1: North End Field 1
May 16th
Thu 4:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
United 7-8
Field 1: North End Field 1
May 16th
Thu 4:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Impact 7-8
Field 1: South End Field 1
May 16th
Thu 4:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Crew 7-8
Field 2: Section A
May 16th
Thu 5:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Mutiny 7-8
Field 2: Section E
May 17th
Fri 5:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Dynamo 7-8
Field 1: South End Field 1
May 17th
Fri 5:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Timbers 7-8
Field 2: Section E
May 17th
Fri 6:00 pm
1h
Youth Soccer Practice
Earthquakes 7-8
Field 2: Section A
May 18th
Sat 11:40 am
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 4 VS 5
Field 1
May 18th
Sat 12:30 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 3 VS 6
Field 1
May 18th
Sat 1:10 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 1 VS 4
Field 2
May 18th
Sat 1:20 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 1 VS (4 VS 5)
Field 1
May 18th
Sat 2:00 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 2 VS 3
Field 2
May 18th
Sat 2:10 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 2 VS (3 VS 6)
Field 1
May 18th
Sat 2:50 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 Championship
Field 2
May 18th
Sat 3:00 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 Championship
Field 1
May 18th
Sat 3:40 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 1 VS 4
Field 2
May 18th
Sat 3:55 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 2 VS 3
Field 1
May 18th
Sat 4:45 pm
50m
Playoff -
playoff
7-8 Championship
Field 1