Boys Grades 7th, 8th, and 9th Schedule

Sat Feb 24th
4:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Avon @ HORNELL RAIDERS BLUE JV
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 3rd
3:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Mount Morris JV @ FCA
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 3rd
4:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Keshequa @ HORNELL RAIDERS BLUE JV
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 10th
4:00pm
Game
00h 50m
HORNELL RAIDERS BLUE JV @ FCA
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 10th
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Keshequa @ Avon
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 17th
4:00pm
Game
00h 50m
FCA @ Avon
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 17th
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Mount Morris JV @ Keshequa
@ Rochester Sports Garden on West Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 24th
5:30pm
Game
00h 50m
FCA @ Keshequa
@ Rochester Sports Garden on West Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 24th
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Avon @ Mount Morris JV
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 24th
7:30pm
Game
00h 50m
HORNELL RAIDERS BLUE JV @ Mount Morris JV
@ Rochester Sports Garden on West Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 31st
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Mount Morris JV @ Keshequa
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 31st
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Avon @ HORNELL RAIDERS BLUE JV
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Apr 7th
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Mount Morris JV @ FCA
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Apr 7th
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Keshequa @ HORNELL RAIDERS BLUE JV
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP

Boys 10th and 11th grade Schedule

Sat Feb 24th
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Keshequa @ FCA
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Feb 24th
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Knights @ Bandits
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Feb 24th
8:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Mount Morris Varsity @ Hornell Raiders Red
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 3rd
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Hornell Raiders Red @ Knights
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 3rd
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
FCA @ Livonia Orange
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 3rd
7:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Livonia Blue @ Knights
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 3rd
8:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Livonia Blue @ Livonia Orange
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 3rd
9:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Bandits @ Mount Morris Varsity
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 10th
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Knights @ Mount Morris Varsity
@ Rochester Sports Garden on West Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 10th
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Livonia Orange @ Hornell Raiders Red
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 10th
7:00pm
Game
00h 50m
FCA @ Knights
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 10th
8:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Keshequa @ Mount Morris Varsity
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 10th
9:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Livonia Blue @ Bandits
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 17th
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
FCA @ Livonia Blue
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 17th
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Livonia Orange @ Mount Morris Varsity
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 17th
7:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Bandits @ Keshequa
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 24th
6:30pm
Game
00h 50m
Livonia Orange @ Keshequa
@ Rochester Sports Garden on West Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 24th
7:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Knights @ Mount Morris Varsity
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 24th
8:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Hornell Raiders Red @ Livonia Blue
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 24th
9:00pm
Game
00h 50m
FCA @ Bandits
@ Rochester Sports Garden on East Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 31st
5:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Hornell Raiders Red @ Livonia Blue
@ Rochester Sports Garden on West Field
RSVP
Sat Mar 31st
6:00pm
Game
00h 50m
Livonia Orange @ Keshequa
@ Rochester Sports Garden on West Field
RSVP
Dash Logo
© 2018 Dash Platform