Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

July 9th, 2020
Jul 9th, 2020

  • 7:00am - 8:45am Rental

    PASS Summer Camp 2020
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 07/09/2020

  • 8:30am - 3:00pm Block

    9r Baseball Camp
    ASC Training Center - Training Turf on 07/09/2020

  • 9:00am - 12:00pm Rental

    Coerver Summer Camps
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 07/09/2020

  • 9:00am - 12:00pm Rental

    Coerver Summer Camps
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 on 07/09/2020

  • 9:00am - 12:00pm Camp

    Hooper Prep Combo Guard Camp Ages 11-17
    ASC Training Center - West Court on 07/09/2020

  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm Rental

    Coerver Summer Camps
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 on 07/09/2020

  • 1:00pm - 4:00pm Rental

    Coerver Summer Camps
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 on 07/09/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U12 Watford - Coach Kadyn
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1a on 07/09/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U14 Chievo - Coach Aaron
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1b on 07/09/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Almeria - Coach Marco
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1c on 07/09/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Granada - Coach Cole
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2a on 07/09/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U8 Sounders - Coach Ethan D
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2b on 07/09/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Youth Practice

    U14 Milan - Coach Alex
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2c on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Sevilla - Coach Aaron
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1b on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U14 Parma - Coach Cole
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2a on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U12 Man City - Coach Ethan D
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2b on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U12 Bristol City - Coach Alex
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 2 , 2c on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    U10 Eibar - Coach Kadyn
    Arizona Sports Complex - Field 1 , 1a on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Bruins - Coach Jalen
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1a on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Sun Devils - Coach Johnny
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1b on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Wild Cats - Brandon
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1c on 07/09/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Youth Practice

    Ducks - Coach Antwon
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1d on 07/09/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Clippers - Coach Johnny
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1b on 07/09/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Lakers - Coach Brandon
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1c on 07/09/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Blazers - Coach Jalen
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1a on 07/09/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Warriors - Coach Antwon
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1d on 07/09/2020

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Youth Practice

    Suns - Coach Christian
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1e on 07/09/2020

  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm Youth Practice

    Raptors - Coach Christian
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1d on 07/09/2020

  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm Youth Practice

    Celtics - Coach Tarik & Ray
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1a on 07/09/2020

  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm Youth Practice

    Nets - Coach Johnny
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1b on 07/09/2020

  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm Youth Practice

    Bucks - Coach Brandon
    ASC Training Center - West Court , West 1c on 07/09/2020

Dash Logo
© 2020 Dash