Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

January 22nd, 2020
Jan 22nd, 2020

  • 6:00am - 6:50am Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 7:00am - 7:50am Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 8:00am - 8:50am Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 8:00am - 11:00am Drop In Activities

    Open Basketball
    Aviator Sports - Court 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 9:00am - 9:50am Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 10:00am - 10:50am Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 11:00am - 12:30pm Groups

    Bushwick Ascend Middle School
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , Group 2 on 01/22/2020

  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm Groups

    Yeshiva Ohr Yisrael
    Aviator Sports - Court 2 on 01/22/2020

  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm Groups

    Yeshiva Ohr Yisrael
    Aviator Sports - Field 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 12:30pm - 1:00pm Groups

    Human First
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics , Brown Floor on 01/22/2020

  • 1:00pm - 1:30pm Groups

    Human First
    Aviator Sports - Court 2 on 01/22/2020

  • 1:15pm - 2:15pm Groups

    Yeshiva Ohr Yisrael College
    Aviator Sports - Field 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 2:00pm - 4:00pm Drop In Activities

    Open Basketball
    Aviator Sports - Court 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 4:00pm - 4:50pm Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 4:00pm - 5:00pm Class

    DTS/ Kosmos Wednesday 2009 Boys 4pm
    Aviator Sports - Indoor Turf 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 4:30pm - 5:20pm Class

    Preschool Gymnastics (Ages 3-4) Wed. 4:30pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 4:30pm - 5:20pm Class

    Kindergarten Gymnastics (age 5) Wed. 4:30pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 2 on 01/22/2020

  • 4:30pm - 5:30pm Class

    Girls 1 Hour Gymnastics(Ages 6-12) Wed. 4:30pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 3 on 01/22/2020

  • 4:30pm - 5:30pm Class

    Ninja Warrior/Parkour 1Hr (Ages 5-11) Wed. 4:30pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 4 on 01/22/2020

  • 4:50pm - 5:40pm Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 5:00pm - 8:00pm Contract Rental

    DTS Academy Practice
    Aviator Sports - Court 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Contract Rental

    DTS Practice
    Aviator Sports - Indoor Turf 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 5:35pm - 7:05pm Class

    Girls 1.5 Hour Gymnastics(Ages 6-17) Wed. 5:35pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 5:35pm - 7:05pm Class

    Ninja Warrior/Parkour1.5 Hr(Ages 6-11) Wed. 5:35pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 2 on 01/22/2020

  • 5:35pm - 6:35pm Class

    Tumbling & Tramp 1 hr. (ages 6-12) Wed. 5:35pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 4 on 01/22/2020

  • 5:40pm - 6:30pm Freestyle

    Freestyle
    Aviator Sports - Rink B , B-Schedule on 01/22/2020

  • 6:30pm - 9:30pm Contract Rental

    BW Gottschee Soccer Winter Training 2020
    Aviator Sports - Indoor Turf 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 6:30pm - 9:30pm Contract Rental

    BW Gottschee Soccer Winter Training 2020
    Aviator Sports - Indoor Turf 2 on 01/22/2020

  • 6:40pm - 8:10pm Class

    Tumbling & Tramp 1.5 hr. (ages 12-17) Wed. 6:40pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 3 on 01/22/2020

  • 7:10pm - 8:40pm Class

    Girls 1.5 Hour Gymnastics(Ages 6-17) Wed. 7:10pm
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 7:10pm - 8:40pm Drop In Activities

    Gymnastics, Ninja Warrior/Parkour, Free Running Drop in
    Aviator Sports - Gymnastics Classes , Class 5 on 01/22/2020

  • 8:30pm - 9:30pm Contract Rental

    United Jewish Basketball League Fall 2019
    Aviator Sports - Court 1 on 01/22/2020

  • 9:30pm - 11:00pm Contract Rental

    Eugene Winter 2019 Wednesday nights
    Aviator Sports - Indoor Turf 1 on 01/22/2020

Dash Logo
© 2020 Dash