Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

October 30th, 2020
Oct 30th, 2020

  • 12:00am - 12:50am Class

    U13 (2008, 2009)
    Langley - Program Hold , Program Hold 5 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:00am - 12:50am Class

    U13 ('2008, 2009)
    Langley - Program Hold , Program Hold 6 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:00am - 12:50am Class

    U13 Goalies (2008, 2009)
    Langley - Program Hold , Program Hold 8 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:00am - 12:50am Class

    U9 High Tempo (2012-2013)
    York - Camp Hold , Camp 10 on 10/30/2020

  • 5:45am - 6:35am Class

    Play to Perform 19+
    North Shore - Rink 1 on 10/30/2020

  • 6:15am - 7:15am Class

    Play to Develop
    Jemini - Rink 3 , 3A on 10/30/2020

  • 6:15am - 7:15am Class

    Learn to Skate - Teen & Adult
    Jemini - Rink 3 , 3B on 10/30/2020

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Learn - Level 1
    York - Rink 2 , 2A on 10/30/2020

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Develop - Level 2
    York - Rink 2 , 2B on 10/30/2020

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Perform - Level 3
    York - Rink 2 , 2C on 10/30/2020

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Develop
    Oshawa - Rink 1 on 10/30/2020

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Perform
    Oakville - Program Hold , Program Hold 1 on 10/30/2020

  • 6:30am - 7:30am Class

    Play to Develop
    Winnipeg - Rink 3 on 10/30/2020

  • 6:45am - 7:35am Class

    Play to Perform
    Oakville - Rink 1 on 10/30/2020

  • 6:45am - 7:35am Class

    Play to Develop
    Etobicoke - Rink 4 , 4A on 10/30/2020

  • 6:45am - 7:35am Class

    Play to Perform
    Etobicoke - Rink 4 , 4B on 10/30/2020

  • 6:45am - 7:35am Class

    Play to Learn
    Etobicoke - Rink 4 , 4C on 10/30/2020

  • 6:45am - 7:35am Class

    Play to Perform
    North Shore - Rink 1 on 10/30/2020

  • 7:15am - 8:15am Class

    Elite Conditioning & Hockey Skills (ages 7-14)
    Jemini - Rink 3 on 10/30/2020

  • 11:30am - 1:00pm Public Program

    Rat Hockey - Adult
    West Dundee - JJ - Rink 1 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:00pm - 1:30pm Public Program

    Public Skate
    West Dundee - Center - Rink 2 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:15pm - 1:05pm Class

    Play to Learn
    Oakville - Rink 3 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:30pm - 1:20pm Class

    Play to Develop
    Oakville - Rink 4 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:30pm - 1:20pm Class

    Play to Develop
    Oakville - Program Hold , Program Hold 1 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:30pm - 1:20pm Class

    Play to Learn
    Oakville - Program Hold , Program Hold 2 on 10/30/2020

  • 12:30pm - 5:00pm Public Program

    Freestyle
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 on 10/30/2020

  • 1:00pm - 3:00pm Block

    CCT Demo
    York - Rink 3 on 10/30/2020

  • 4:30pm - 5:30pm Public Program

    Stick & Puck
    West Dundee - Center - Rink 2 on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Basic 1
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3E on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Basic 2
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3F on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Basic 3
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3G on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 1
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3A on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 2
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3B on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 3
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3C on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 4
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3D on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Basic 4
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3H on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Basic 5
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3I on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Basic 6
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3J on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:50pm Class

    Pre-Free Skate (Pre Freeskate)
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3K on 10/30/2020

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Off Ice Conditioning
    West Dundee - Party Room 3 on 10/30/2020

  • 5:50pm - 6:30pm Class

    Jumps & Spins
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3E on 10/30/2020

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Class

    ASHL 101
    West Dundee - Center - Rink 2 on 10/30/2020

  • 6:20pm - 7:00pm Class

    Low, Mid & High Power
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3A on 10/30/2020

  • 7:10pm - 8:10pm Public Program

    Freestyle
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 on 10/30/2020

Dash Logo
© 2020 Dash