Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

March 5th, 2021
Mar 5th, 2021

  • 6:15am - 7:15am Class

    Adult Speed Agility and Stickhandling
    Jemini - Rink 3 , 3A on 03/05/2021

  • 6:15am - 7:15am Class

    Play to Learn
    Jemini - Rink 3 , 3B on 03/05/2021

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Develop
    Oshawa - Rink 2 on 03/05/2021

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Learn
    York - Rink 2 , 2A on 03/05/2021

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Develop
    York - Rink 2 , 2B on 03/05/2021

  • 6:30am - 7:20am Class

    Play to Perform
    York - Rink 2 , 2C on 03/05/2021

  • 6:45am - 7:35am Class

    Play to Perform
    Oakville - Rink 1 on 03/05/2021

  • 7:15am - 8:15am Class

    Elite Conditioning & Hockey Skills (ages 7-14)
    Jemini - Rink 3 on 03/05/2021

  • 7:15am - 8:15am Class

    Elite Conditioning & Hockey Skills (ages 7-14)
    Jemini - Rink 4 on 03/05/2021

  • 11:30am - 1:00pm Public Program

    Rat Hockey - Adult
    West Dundee - JJ - Rink 1 on 03/05/2021

  • 12:00pm - 1:30pm Public Program

    Public Skate
    West Dundee - Center - Rink 2 on 03/05/2021

  • 12:15pm - 1:05pm Class

    Play to Learn
    Oakville - Rink 3 on 03/05/2021

  • 12:30pm - 5:00pm Public Program

    Freestyle
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 on 03/05/2021

  • 12:30pm - 1:20pm Class

    Play to Develop
    Oakville - Rink 4 on 03/05/2021

  • 2:50pm - 3:50pm Public Program

    Freestyle - March
    Romeoville - Rink 1 on 03/05/2021

  • 3:50pm - 4:50pm Public Program

    Freestyle - March
    Romeoville - Rink 1 on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Basic 1
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3A on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Basic 2
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3B on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Basic 3
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3C on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Basic 4
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3D on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Basic 5
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3E on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Basic 6
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3F on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Pre-Free Skate
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3G on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 1
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3H on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 2
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3I on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 3
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3M on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Snowplow Sam 4
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 , 3L on 03/05/2021

  • 5:10pm - 5:40pm Class

    Off Ice Conditioning
    West Dundee - Party Room 1 on 03/05/2021

  • 5:50pm - 6:20pm Class

    Jumps & Spins
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 on 03/05/2021

  • 6:20pm - 6:50pm Class

    Low, Mid & High Power
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 on 03/05/2021

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Public Program

    Freestyle
    West Dundee - South - Rink 3 on 03/05/2021

Dash Logo
© 2021 Dash