Location Schedule


Daily Schedule


BR Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thur 9:30a (B) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 1 Field B
MC Bunnies (18-24mo) Thur 9:30a (A) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 1 Field A
EV Micro 4/5 Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 7
EV Bunnies (18m-24m) Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 1
MC Thumpers (25-35mo) Thur 9:30a (B) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 2 Field B
BR Bunnies (18-24mo)! Thu 9:30a (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 3 Field D
EV Thumpers (25-36mo) Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 2
MC Micro 4/5 Thur 9:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 3 Field C
BR Thumpers (25-36mo)! Thu 9:30a (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 4 Field E
EV Cottontails (2.5-3.5 yrs) Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 3
LK Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 9:30a (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Field 2 , Field E
BR Cottontails (25-42mo)! Thu 9:30a (D) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 2 Field C
EV Hoppers (3-4 yrs) Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 4
NB Thumpers (25m - 36m) Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Athletico Center, Field 2
BR Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 9:30a (F) Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 5 Field F
EV Jackrabbits (3-4 yrs) Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 5
NB Jackrabbits (3.5-4.5y) Thurs 09:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 9:30 AM
Athletico Center, Field 5
BR Bunnies (18-24mo)! Thu 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 3 Field D
EV Thumpers (25-36mo) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 2
LK Thumpers (25-36mo)! Thu 10:30a (A) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Field 1, Field C
MC Thumpers (25-35mo) Thur 10:30a (A) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 1 Field A
BR Thumpers (25-36mo)! Thu 10:30a (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 4 Field E
EV Cottontails (2.5-3.5 yrs) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 3
NB Thumpers (25m - 36m) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Athletico Center, Field 2
MC Cottontails (25-42mo) Thur 10:30a (B) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 2 Field B
BR Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 10:30a (F) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 5 Field F
EV Hoppers (3-4 yrs) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 4
NB Hoppers (3-4y) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Athletico Center, Field 4
MC Hoppers (3/4) Thur 10:30a (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 3 Field C
BR Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 1 Field B
EV Jackrabbits (3-4 yrs) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 5
NB Jackrabbits (3.5-4.5y) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Athletico Center, Field 5
LK Bunnies (18-24mo)! Thu 10:30a (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Field 1, Field A
LK Cottontails (2.5-3.5)! Thu 10:30a (D) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Field 2 , Field D
EV Micro 4/5 Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 7
EV Bunnies (18m-24m) Thurs 10:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Quad Indoor Sports, Field 1
LK Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 10:30a (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 10:30 AM
Field 2 , Field E
BR Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 11:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 11:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 5 Field F
BR Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 11:30a (B) Class
01/18/2018 at 11:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 4 Field E
LK Cottontails (2.5-3.5)! Thu 11:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 11:30 AM
Field 1, Field C
BR Micro 4/5! Thur 11:30a Class
01/18/2018 at 11:30 AM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 6 Field G
MC Hoppers (3/4) Thur 12:00p (D) Class
01/18/2018 at 12:00 PM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 1 Field A
MC Micro 4/5 Thur 12:00p Class
01/18/2018 at 12:00 PM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 2 Field B
NL Hoppers (3-4 yrs) Thurs 12:30p Class
01/18/2018 at 12:30 PM
Trevian Soccer Park, Field D
NL Micro 4/5 Thurs 12:30p Class
01/18/2018 at 12:30 PM
Trevian Soccer Park, Field G
BR Micro 4/5! Thur 12:30p (G) Class
01/18/2018 at 12:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 6 Field G
BR Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 12:30p Class
01/18/2018 at 12:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 4 Field E
MC Micro 4/5 Thur 1:00p Class
01/18/2018 at 1:00 PM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 2 Field B
MC Jackrabbits (3/4) Thu 1:00p Class
01/18/2018 at 1:00 PM
Menomonee Club Indoor Field, 1 Field A
BR Micro 4/5! Thur 1:30p Class
01/18/2018 at 1:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 6 Field G
BR Micro 4/5! Thur 3:30p (G) Class
01/18/2018 at 3:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 6 Field G
BR Skills Institute 5/6! Thu 3:30p (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 3:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 4 Field E
LK Big Feet (5/6)! Thu 3:30p (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 3:30 PM
Field 1, Field C
LK Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 3:30p (A) Class
01/18/2018 at 3:30 PM
Field 1, Field A
BR Bunnies (18-24mo)! Thu 3:30p (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 3:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 3 Field D
BR Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 3:30p (D) Class
01/18/2018 at 3:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 5 Field F
BR Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 3:30p (B) Class
01/18/2018 at 3:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 2 Field C
BR Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 4:30p Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 3 Field D
LK Skills Institute 7/8! Thu 4:30p (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Field 2 , Field E
BR Skills Institute 5/6 (II)! Thu 4:30p (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 6 Field G
BR Micro 6/7! Thu 4:30p (F) Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 1 Field B
BR Micro 4/5! Thu 4:30p (B) Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 5 Field F
LK Micro 4/5! Thu 4:30p (A) Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Field 1, Field A
BR Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 4:30p (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 2 Field C
LK Micro 6/7! Thu 4:30p (D) Class
01/18/2018 at 4:30 PM
Field 2 , Field D
BR Hoppers (3/4)! Thu 5:30p (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 5:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 1 Field B
LK Cottontails (2.5-3.5)! Thu 5:30p (A) Class
01/18/2018 at 5:30 PM
Field 1, Field A
VH Micro 6/7 Thur 5:30p (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 5:30 PM
Main Turf Fields, Field C
LK Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 5:30p (C) Class
01/18/2018 at 5:30 PM
Field 1, Field C
LK Skills Institute 5/6! Thu 5:30p (E) Class
01/18/2018 at 5:30 PM
Field 2 , Field E
BR Micro 4/5! Thu 5:30p (G) Class
01/18/2018 at 5:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 5 Field F
BR Jackrabbits (3/4)! Thu 5:30p (B) Class
01/18/2018 at 5:30 PM
Main Turf Field Lil' Kickers, 2 Field C
Rise Field Hockey Rental
01/18/2018 at 6:30 PM
Field 1
Rise Field Hockey Rental
01/18/2018 at 6:30 PM
Field 2
Rise Field Hockey Rental
01/18/2018 at 6:30 PM
Mini
Dash Logo
© 2018 Dash Platform