Location Schedule


Daily Schedule


Jr Kids Krew January 2018 Camp
01/17/2018 at 6:30 AM
Preschool Room
Kids Krew Pavilion Before Jan Camp
01/17/2018 at 6:30 AM
Riverview Room
MLT Kids Krew Before Jan Camp
01/17/2018 at 6:30 AM
Jungle Room
Madrona Kids Krew Before Jan Camp
01/17/2018 at 6:30 AM
Madrona K-8
Seahorse Monday/wednesday 9:00 am Class
01/17/2018 at 9:00 AM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 9:00am Class
01/17/2018 at 9:00 AM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Kindergarten Readiness Jan Camp
01/17/2018 at 9:30 AM
Riverview Room
Parent/Tot Monday/Wednesday 9:35 am Class
01/17/2018 at 9:35 AM
Lazy River
Seahorse Monday/wednesday 9:35 am Class
01/17/2018 at 9:35 AM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Tadpole Monday / Wednesday 10:10 am Class
01/17/2018 at 10:10 AM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 10:45 am Class
01/17/2018 at 10:45 AM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 10:45am Class
01/17/2018 at 10:45 AM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Turtle Monday/Wednesday 10:45 am Class
01/17/2018 at 10:45 AM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Office Side
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 11:20 am Class
01/17/2018 at 11:20 AM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 1:05 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 1:05 PM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 1:05pm Class
01/17/2018 at 1:05 PM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 1:40 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 1:40 PM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 1:40pm Class
01/17/2018 at 1:40 PM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Kids Krew Pavilion After Jan Camp
01/17/2018 at 3:30 PM
Riverview Room
MLT Kids Krew After Jan Camp
01/17/2018 at 3:30 PM
Jungle Room
Madrona Kids Krew After Jan Camp
01/17/2018 at 3:30 PM
Madrona K-8
Level 1-Monday/Wednesday 4:00pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:00 PM
Lazy River, Stairs
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 4:00 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:00 PM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 4:00 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:00 PM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Hip Hop I/II W (Ages 7-12) Class
01/17/2018 at 4:30 PM
Center Court
Advanced Monday/Wednesday 4:30pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:30 PM
Pool Lane 3
Level 2-Monday/Wednesday 4:35pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:35 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Sauna Side
Level 4-Monday/Wednesday 4:35pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:35 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Sauna Side
Level 5-Monday/Wednesday 4:35pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:35 PM
Pool Lane 5
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 4:35 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:35 PM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Starfish Monday/Wednesday 4:35 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:35 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Office Side
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 4:35 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:35 PM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Turtle Monday/Wednesday 4:35 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 4:35 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Office Side
Ballet III M & W (Ages 8-13) Class
01/17/2018 at 4:45 PM
Mambo Room
Dolphin Monday/Wednesday 5:10 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Deep Area
Level 3-Monday/Wednesday 5:10pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Sauna Side
Level 5-Monday/Wednesday 5:10pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Pool Lane 5
Parent/Tot Monday/Wednesday 5:10 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Lazy River
Porpoise Monday/Wednesday 5:10 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Office Side
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 5:10 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 5:10 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Turtle Monday/Wednesday 5:10 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:10 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Office Side
Advanced Monday/Wednesday 5:20pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:20 PM
Pool Lane 3
Competitive 1 Monday/Wednesday 5:20pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:20 PM
Pool Lane 4
Hip Hop III/IV W (Ages 8+) Class
01/17/2018 at 5:30 PM
Center Court
Ballet II M & W (Ages 7-11) Class
01/17/2018 at 5:30 PM
Twilight Studio
Level 1-Monday/Wednesday 5:45pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:45 PM
Lazy River, Stairs
Level 2-Monday/Wednesday 5:45pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:45 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Sauna Side
Level 3-Monday/Wednesday 5:45pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:45 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Sauna Side
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 5:45 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:45 PM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Starfish Monday/Wednesday 5:45 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:45 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Office Side
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 5:45 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 5:45 PM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Jazz V M & W (Ages 11-19) Class
01/17/2018 at 6:00 PM
Mambo Room
Competitive 2 Monday/Wednesday 6:10pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:10 PM
Pool Lane 4
Dolphin Monday/Wednesday 6:20 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:20 PM
Deep Area
Level 2-Monday/Wednesday 6:20pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:20 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Sauna Side
Level 4-Monday/Wednesday 6:20pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:20 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Sauna Side
Parent/Tot Monday/Wednesday 6:20 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:20 PM
Lazy River
Tadpole Monday/Wednesday 6:20 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:20 PM
Teach Pool, Class 1
Turtle Monday/Wednesday 6:20 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:20 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Office Side
East Coast Swing (Teen /Adult) W 6:30pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:30 PM
Twilight Studio
Hip Hop Teen Beginning (Ages 13+) Class
01/17/2018 at 6:30 PM
Center Court
Adaptive Monday/Wednesday 6:55pm Class
01/17/2018 at 6:55 PM
Lazy River
Competitive 3 Monday/Wednesday 7:00pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:00 PM
Pool Lane 5
Beyond Basics Obedience Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Jungle Room
Turbokick (Teen/Adult) Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Center Court
Level 1-Monday/Wednesday 7:30pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Lazy River, Stairs
Level 3-Monday/Wednesday 7:30pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Sauna Side
Level 4-Monday/Wednesday 7:30pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Sauna Side
Level 5-Monday/Wednesday 7:30pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Pool Lane 4
Seahorse Monday/Wednesday 7:30 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Teach Pool, Class 2
Teen/Adult Monday/Wednesday 7:30pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Pool Lane 1, 1/2 Office Side
Turtle Monday/Wednesday 7:30 pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:30 PM
Pool Lane 2, 1/2 Office Side
Ballet Open Level (Teen/Adult) Class
01/17/2018 at 7:45 PM
Twilight Studio
Competitive Conditioning Monday/Wednesday 7:45pm Class
01/17/2018 at 7:45 PM
Pool Lane 5
Online Booking from Dan Dameron Rental
01/17/2018 at 8:00 PM
Racquetball 2
Dash Logo
© 2018 Dash Platform