Location Schedule


Daily Schedule

September 20th, 2018
Sep 20th, 2018

  • 9:00am - 2:30pm Block

    Badminton Open Play
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Hoppers 3/4 Th 9:30 (3H)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 3 , Home Side on 09/20/2018

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Thumpers 2-3 Th 9:30am (3)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 3 , Away Side on 09/20/2018

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Cottontails 2.5-3.5 Th 10:30 (3A)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 3 , Away Side on 09/20/2018

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Jackrabbits 3/4inter Th 10:30 (3H)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 3 , Home Side on 09/20/2018

  • 12:00pm - 1:30pm Hockey Pickup - non-prime

    Adult Pick Up
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 1:30pm - 3:00pm Hockey Pickup - non-prime

    Adult Pick Up
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 2:30pm - 3:30pm Block

    Vihaan P PL
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 2:45pm - 4:15pm Hockey Pickup - non-prime

    Youth Pick Up
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 3:30pm - 4:30pm Block

    Bantam Practice (All Teams)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 4:15pm - 5:15pm Class

    14U Small Group Clinic
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 , Home Side on 09/20/2018

  • 4:15pm - 5:15pm Class

    Intermediate Goalie Class
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 , Away Side on 09/20/2018

  • 4:30pm - 5:20pm Class

    Hoppers 3/4 Th 4:30 (1B)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 , North End B on 09/20/2018

  • 4:30pm - 5:20pm Class

    Jackrabbits 3/4inter Th 4:30 (1D)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 , South End D on 09/20/2018

  • 4:30pm - 5:20pm Class

    Big Feet 5-6 TH 4:30 (1E)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 , South End E on 09/20/2018

  • 4:30pm - 5:20pm Class

    Thumpers 2-3 Th 4:30 (1A)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 , North End A on 09/20/2018

  • 5:15pm - 6:15pm Class

    Youth Skills Clinic Thurs: 5:15 - 6:15
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 5:15pm - 6:15pm Practices

    Pioneer Practice (Thurs 5:15 PM to 6:15 PM) Rink 1 vs ()
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 5:30pm - 7:15pm Practices

    Leigh Practice (Thurs 5:30 PM to 6:15 PM) Rink 3 vs Leigh Prac 2 (Thurs 5:30 PM to 6:15 PM)
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 6:05pm - 6:55pm Playoff

    2 De Limon - C VS Jalisco - C
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 6:05pm - 6:55pm Playoff

    Juventud - C VS Real San Jose - C
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 6:15pm - 7:15pm Class

    Adult Intermediate Class - Thurs 6:15 to 7:15
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 6:55pm - 7:45pm Playoff

    Yahualica - B VS Courts Lounge - B
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 6:55pm - 7:45pm Playoff

    Cuauhtemoc - B VS Step Brothers - B
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 7:00pm - 8:30pm Rental

    Juan C. Bustillos
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 7:15pm - 8:15pm Game

    Kahunas - D5 VS Good News Gorillas - D5
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 7:15pm - 8:15pm Game

    Mayhem - D6 VS The Roller Clams - D6
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 7:45pm - 8:35pm Playoff

    Tarascos - A VS New Sky FC - A
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 7:45pm - 8:35pm Block

    C Division Championship Game
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 8:00pm - 10:00pm Block

    US Women's National Team Futsal Practice
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 8:15pm - 9:15pm Game

    Dragons - D5 VS NDB - D5
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 8:15pm - 9:15pm Game

    Red Five - D6 VS OFL - D6
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 8:30pm - 9:30pm Rental

    Isael Vasquez
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 8:35pm - 9:25pm Block

    B Division Championship Game
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 8:35pm - 9:25pm Playoff

    Joga Bonita - D VS Las Islitas Mariscos - D
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 9:15pm - 10:15pm Game

    Basic Chemistry - D6 VS THE UNKNOWN - D6
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 9:15pm - 10:15pm Game

    Big Baller Brand - D5 VS Green Machine - D5
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 9:25pm - 10:15pm Playoff

    Rangers - A VS TBD
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 1 on 09/20/2018

  • 9:45pm - 10:35pm Playoff

    SJ Sporting - D VS TBD
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 2 on 09/20/2018

  • 10:00pm - 11:00pm Rental

    AMK Electric
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Arena 3 on 09/20/2018

  • 10:15pm - 11:15pm Game

    Tacos & Beer - D6 VS Team Vapor - D6
    Silver Creek Sportsplex - Rink 2 on 09/20/2018

Dash Logo
© 2018 Dash Platform