Location Schedule


Daily Schedule

March 26th, 2019
Mar 26th, 2019

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Wallabies (24-35mo) Tue 9:30am A
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Boomers (30-42mo) Tue 9:30am C
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Flyers (3/4) Tues 9:30am YF-A
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 9:30am - 10:20am Class

    Joeys (18-24mo) Tues 9:30am A
    St. Charles - Field One , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Bouncers (3/4 Intermediate) Tue 10:30am B
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Wallabies (24-35mo) Tues 10:30am TF
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Flyers (3/4) Tues 10:30am YF-A
    Soccerdome - Training Field on 03/26/2019

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 10:30am YF-B
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Boomers (30-42mo) Tues 10:30am A
    St. Charles - Field One , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 10:30am - 11:20am Class

    Flyers (3/4 Beginners) Tue 10:30am C
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 11:30am - 12:20pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tue 11:30am B
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 11:30am - 12:20pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 11:30am YF-B
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 11:30am - 12:20pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 11:30am A
    St. Charles - Field One , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 4:50pm - 5:40pm Class

    Boomers (30-42mo) Tues 4:50pm TF
    Soccerdome - Training Field on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Practice

    Udinese - Tyler
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Game

    2B Rocket Sharks (Morgan) at 2B Claymont (Kilgore) Home
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Practice

    Inter Milan - Cole
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Practice

    Crew - Kelsey
    Concord - Concord Field 3 , Field 3A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:45pm Practice

    Jaguars 1st/2nd (Light Blue) Practice Tues 5:00pm
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Practice

    Dynamos - Gabe
    Concord - Concord Field 3 , Field 3B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:45pm Practice

    Lions 1st/2nd (Gold) Practice Tuesday 5:00pm
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:00pm - 5:50pm Practice

    Real Madrid - Blake
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:10pm - 5:55pm Practice

    Tigers 1st/2nd (Charcoal) Coach Danny
    St. Charles - Field One , Section F on 03/26/2019

  • 5:10pm - 6:00pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 5:10pm C
    St. Charles - Field One , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 5:10pm - 5:55pm Practice

    Bengals 1st/2nd (Orange) Coach Mitch
    St. Charles - Field One , Section D on 03/26/2019

  • 5:10pm - 6:00pm Class

    Boomers (30-42mo) Tues 5:10pm B
    St. Charles - Field One , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:10pm - 5:55pm Practice

    Panthers 1st/2nd (Green) Coach Josh
    St. Charles - Field One , Section E on 03/26/2019

  • 5:10pm - 6:00pm Class

    Flyers (3/4) Tues 5:10pm A
    St. Charles - Field One , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:15pm - 6:00pm Game

    B10 Liverpool FC Barnes 210 - Dubois at B10 SJM Hawks - Hotz Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 5:20pm - 6:05pm Practice

    Mustangs 3rd/4th (Blue) Coach Connor
    St. Charles - Field Two , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:20pm - 6:05pm Practice

    Earthquakes 7th/8th (Black)Coach Brendan
    St. Charles - Field Two , Section E on 03/26/2019

  • 5:20pm - 6:05pm Practice

    Cobras 5th/6th (Orange) Coach Shelby
    St. Charles - Field Two , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Staffing

    Ben - Skippers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 6 on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 5:35pm D
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section D on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Staffing

    Tyler - Wallabies
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Staffing

    Anthony - Skippers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 7 on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Staffing

    Emily - Boomers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Class

    Joeys (18-24mo) Tues 5:35pm E
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section E on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Staffing

    Malena - Flyers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Class

    Wallabies (24-35mo) Tues 5:35pm A
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Staffing

    Rhia - Flyers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 4 on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Class

    Boomers (30-42mo) Tues 5:35pm B
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Staffing

    Sydney - Joeys
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 5 on 03/26/2019

  • 5:35pm - 6:25pm Class

    Flyers (3/4) Tues 5:35pm C
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 5:45pm - 6:35pm Class

    Flyers (3/4) Tues 5:45pm TF
    Soccerdome - Training Field on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:40pm Practice

    Tottenham - Gabe
    Concord - Concord Field 3 , Field 3B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:35pm Practice

    Wildcats 1st/2nd (Light Grey) Practice Tues 5:50pm
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:40pm Practice

    Manchester City - Cole
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:40pm Game

    7B STL Express SC Blue (Stevenson) at 7B Dragons (Parker) Home
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:40pm Practice

    USA - Tyler
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:40pm Practice

    Roma - Blake
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:40pm Practice

    Sporting - Kelsey
    Concord - Concord Field 3 , Field 3A on 03/26/2019

  • 5:50pm - 6:35pm Practice

    Pumas 1st/2nd (Black) Practice Tuesday 5:50pm
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 6:05pm - 6:55pm Class

    Bouncers (3/4 intermediate) Tues 6:05pm C
    St. Charles - Field One , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 6:05pm - 6:55pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 6:05pm B
    St. Charles - Field One , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 6:05pm - 6:50pm Practice

    Bobcats 1st/2nd (White) Coach Connor
    St. Charles - Field One , Section D on 03/26/2019

  • 6:05pm - 6:55pm Class

    Wallabies (24-35mo) Tues 6:05pm A
    St. Charles - Field One , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 6:05pm - 6:50pm Practice

    Jaguars 1st/2nd (Light Blue) Coach Josh
    St. Charles - Field One , Section E on 03/26/2019

  • 6:05pm - 6:50pm Game

    Western Dominance (BLACK) at Re-Up (Yellow) Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 6:05pm - 6:50pm Practice

    Leopards 1st/2nd (Lime Green) Coach Mitch
    St. Charles - Field One , Section F on 03/26/2019

  • 6:10pm - 6:55pm Practice

    Mambas 5th/6th (Red) Coach Brendan
    St. Charles - Field Two , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 6:10pm - 6:55pm Practice

    Chargers 3rd/4th (Black) Coach Olivia
    St. Charles - Field Two , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 6:10pm - 6:55pm Practice

    Hurricanes 7th/8th (Blue) Coach Shelby
    St. Charles - Field Two , Section E on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Class

    Bouncers (3/4 intermediate) Tues 6:30pm E
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section E on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Staffing

    Sydney - Bouncers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 5 on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 6:30pm D
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section D on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Staffing

    Ben - Skippers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 6 on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Staffing

    Emily - Boomers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Class

    Jacks (5/6 Beginners) Tues 6:30pm F
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section F on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Staffing

    Anthony - Jacks
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 7 on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Class

    Wallabies (24-35mo) Tues 6:30pm A
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Staffing

    Tyler - Wallabies
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Class

    Boomers (30-42mo) Tues 6:30pm B
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Staffing

    Malena - Flyers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Class

    Flyers (3/4) Tues 6:30pm C
    Concord - Concord Field 2 , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 6:30pm - 7:20pm Staffing

    Rhia - Flyers
    Concord - Kickaroos Coaching , Kickaroos Coaching 4 on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:30pm Practice

    Brazil - Gabe
    Concord - Concord Field 3 , Field 3B on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:30pm Practice

    Revolution - Cole
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:30pm Practice

    Napoli - Kelsey
    Concord - Concord Field 3 , Field 3A on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:25pm Practice

    Falcons 1st/2nd (Blue) Practice Tuesday 6:40pm
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:25pm Practice

    Broncos 3rd/4th (Orange) Practice Tuesday 6:40pm
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Youth Field , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:30pm Class

    Skippers (4/5) Tues 6:40pm TF
    Soccerdome - Training Field on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:30pm Practice

    Man United - Tyler
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:30pm Game

    7B STL Express SC Red (Stevenson) at 6B The Crush (Moretti) Home
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 6:40pm - 7:30pm Practice

    Chelsea - Blake
    Concord - Concord Field 1 , Section B on 03/26/2019

  • 6:50pm - 7:35pm Game

    NISA FC [Navy Shirts] at Kick In A Box RED Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 7:00pm - 7:45pm Practice

    Avengers 3rd/4th (Neon Yellow) Coach Brendan
    St. Charles - Field One , Section A on 03/26/2019

  • 7:00pm - 7:45pm Practice

    Challengers 3rd/4th (Green) Coach Shelby
    St. Charles - Field One , Section C on 03/26/2019

  • 7:00pm - 7:45pm Practice

    Sidewinders 5th/6th (Charcoal) Coach Olivia
    St. Charles - Field One , Section E on 03/26/2019

  • 7:10pm - 8:00pm Game

    Ninja Turtles (Green) at Bad Mamma Jammas (Yellow) Home
    St. Charles - Field Two on 03/26/2019

  • 7:30pm - 8:20pm Game

    7B Strikers (Begic) at 6B Patriots (Schoedel) Home
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 7:30pm - 8:20pm Game

    Bubble Gum Army at Brutus FC (BLACK) Home
    Manchester - Manchester #2 [Upper Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 7:35pm - 8:20pm Game

    Dos Salas (WHITE) at VNSTL Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 7:35pm - 8:25pm Rental

    Serbian Sports Assoc - Goran Abutovic
    Concord - Concord Field 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 7:40pm - 8:25pm Game

    Drinkers with a Kicking Problem (Red) at The Moellettes Home
    Concord - Concord Field 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 7:40pm - 12:10am Staffing

    Jay Fries
    Concord - Ref 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 7:40pm - 8:25pm Game

    The Blue Team (T) at Stove Tops (Green) (W) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 7:40pm - 9:10pm Staffing

    Justin Roath
    Concord - Ref 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 8:00pm - 8:50pm Game

    Not Half Bad (RED) at Bladder Control Home
    St. Charles - Field Two on 03/26/2019

  • 8:00pm - 8:50pm Game

    Team Kickin It (Blue) at #CSEC4LIFE (Grey) Home
    St. Charles - Field One on 03/26/2019

  • 8:20pm - 9:10pm Game

    Smackdown [Red] at Feeling like a Millenium [Purple] Home
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 8:20pm - 9:05pm Game

    Ringers (Black Shirts) at Green Machine Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 8:20pm - 9:10pm Game

    Hooligans BLACK at Game of Throw ins- 8+ Home
    Manchester - Manchester #2 [Upper Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 8:25pm - 11:25pm Staffing

    Joseph Archambault
    Concord - Ref 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 8:25pm - 9:10pm Game

    Nads(YELLOW) at Team Meyer (RED) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 8:25pm - 9:10pm Game

    The Storm (Tues) (BLUE) at House Team - Tuesday Men DD League (Blue Shirts) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 8:25pm - 9:10pm Game

    Manchesthair United (Black) (T) at Happy Feet (blue) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 8:50pm - 9:40pm Game

    Wanna Sub? (Blue) at Golden Girls Home
    St. Charles - Field One on 03/26/2019

  • 8:50pm - 9:40pm Game

    Ball Busters (Black) at Out of Steamers (Blue) Home
    St. Charles - Field Two on 03/26/2019

  • 9:05pm - 9:50pm Game

    THE ONLY JUAN WHO MATa at Gateways Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 9:10pm - 12:10am Staffing

    Kurt Bohn
    Concord - Ref 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 9:10pm - 9:55pm Game

    Maddox at Inter Girls Home
    Concord - Concord Field 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 9:10pm - 9:55pm Game

    WTF (Grey) at ABCDE FC Home
    Concord - Concord Field 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 9:10pm - 9:55pm Game

    D. Wehrle & Associates (Yellow) (T) at Saints FC (T) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 9:10pm - 10:00pm Game

    Hooligans BLACK at Gucci Gang (RED) Home
    Manchester - Manchester #1 [Lower Field] on 03/26/2019

  • 9:40pm - 10:30pm Game

    Thirty Something (Yellow) at The Shocker Players Home
    St. Charles - Field One on 03/26/2019

  • 9:50pm - 10:35pm Game

    Scheme Hawks FC at Win or Lose, We Booze (Red & White Check) Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 9:55pm - 10:40pm Game

    Vintage (Orange) 9p+ CONCORD at FK SMECE (T) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 9:55pm - 10:40pm Game

    Flower Power (Black) at Wired nuts Home
    Concord - Concord Field 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 9:55pm - 10:40pm Game

    Drinkworks at Visitors(BLACK) (T) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 10:35pm - 11:20pm Game

    #dadbods (RED) at Vores (White) Home
    Soccerdome - Webster Groves Adult Field on 03/26/2019

  • 10:40pm - 11:25pm Game

    Do something stupid! (purple) at Beermen (Red) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 10:40pm - 11:25pm Game

    All Weather Whistles(GREEN) at Team McChicken (Black/Blue) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 2 on 03/26/2019

  • 10:40pm - 11:25pm Game

    Dragons (T) at Larry the American (Blue) (T) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 3 on 03/26/2019

  • 11:25pm - 12:10am Game

    FC Barcelona 11p+ (white) at Cheerios(YELLOW) Home
    Concord - Concord Field 1 on 03/26/2019

  • 11:25pm - 12:10am Game

    Camel Towing (WHITE) at Seacows United Home
    Concord - Concord Field 2 on 03/26/2019

Dash Logo
© 2019 Dash