Location Schedule
Daily Schedule
May 2nd, 2024
May 2nd, 2024
-
9:30am - 12:30pm Camp
[PRIV-PAS] Multisport Camp Mon-Frid 9:30am
Fastbreak Sports - All Souls Court , Court 2 on 05/02/2024 -
10:15am - 11:00am Class
[FB] Multi-Sport Thursday 10:15am-11:00am (Age 3)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court , Half-Court A on 05/02/2024 -
10:15am - 11:00am Class
[FB] Multi-Sport Thursday 10:15am-11:00am (Age 2)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court , Half-Court B on 05/02/2024 -
2:00pm - 3:00pm Class
[PRIV-STMPG] Multi-Sport Thurs 2:00pm (3 years)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court , Half-Court A on 05/02/2024 -
2:55pm - 3:45pm Class
[PRIV-ST ANN/PAC]-Multisport Thur 3:00pm [2nd/3rd]
Fastbreak Sports - Brooklyn Bridge Park , Field 1 on 05/02/2024 -
3:00pm - 3:45pm Class
[BBall 101] Thursday 3:00pm - 3:45pm (Ages 4-6)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court , Half-Court A on 05/02/2024 -
3:00pm - 3:45pm Class
[FB] Multi-Sport Thurs 3:00pm-3:45pm (Ages 3 - 5)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court , Half-Court B on 05/02/2024 -
3:00pm - 4:00pm Class
[ST DAVIDS-PRIV] Basketball Thurs 3:00pm [Pre-K]
Fastbreak Sports - All Souls Court , Court 1 on 05/02/2024 -
3:00pm - 4:00pm Class
[ST DAVIDS-PRIV] Basketball Thursday 3:00pm [K]
Fastbreak Sports - All Souls Court , Court 2 on 05/02/2024 -
3:25pm - 5:00pm Class
[ST ANNES-PRIV] Thurs 3:25pm Flag-Football (5th)
Fastbreak Sports - Brooklyn Bridge Park , Field 2 on 05/02/2024 -
3:30pm - 4:30pm Class
[PRIV- CHEER] Thursday 3:30pm(1st/2nd Grade)
Fastbreak Sports - All Souls Room on 05/02/2024 -
3:50pm - 4:50pm Class
[LEVEL-UP] Thursday 3:50pm - 4:50pm (K - 2nd)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court on 05/02/2024 -
4:00pm - 5:00pm Class
[PRIV-RAMAZ] Basketball Thurs 4:00pm [1st Grade]
Fastbreak Sports - All Souls Court on 05/02/2024 -
4:15pm - 5:30pm Class
[FFB] Thursday 4:15pm-5:30pm (1st/2nd)
Fastbreak Sports - Central Park East (97th / 5th) , Field 1 on 05/02/2024 -
4:55pm - 5:55pm Class
[GAME-ON] Thursday 4:55pm-5:55pm (2nd - 4th)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court on 05/02/2024 -
5:00pm - 6:00pm Class
[PRIV-CHEER] Thurs 4:35pm-5:35pm (3rd/4th grade)
Fastbreak Sports - All Souls Room on 05/02/2024 -
5:00pm - 6:00pm Class
[PRIV- RIVERDALE] Football Thursday (10 years)
Fastbreak Sports - Central Park East (97th / 5th) , Field 2 on 05/02/2024 -
6:00pm - 7:00pm AAU TEAM PRACTICE
9th Gr Secondary Practice (Coach Marion)
Fastbreak Sports - Allen Stevenson on 05/02/2024 -
6:05pm - 6:55pm 4v4 Thursday (6th/7th)
Team 13 (Bears) at Team 7 (Red Storm)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court on 05/02/2024 -
6:15pm - 7:15pm Class
(PS183) Thur 6:15pm-7:15pm (Ages 8-11)
Fastbreak Sports - PS 183 on 05/02/2024 -
6:15pm - 7:15pm Class
(St. D) ETA Thursday 6:15pm - 7:15pm (Elementary)
Fastbreak Sports - St. David's Gym on 05/02/2024 -
6:25pm - 7:15pm 4v4 Thursday (6th/7th)
Team 3 (Spartans) at Team 5 (Bulldogs)
Fastbreak Sports - RFK PS M169 on 05/02/2024 -
6:25pm - 7:15pm 4v4 Thursday (6th/7th)
Team 4 (Wolfpack) at Team 11 (Cavaliers)
Fastbreak Sports - St. Vincent Ferrer High School on 05/02/2024 -
7:05pm - 7:55pm 4v4 Thursday (6th/7th)
Team 12 (Ducks) at Team 8 (Eagles)
Fastbreak Sports - FB HQ Main Court on 05/02/2024 -
7:15pm - 8:15pm Class
(PS183) Thurs 7:15pm-8:15pm (Ages 11-14)
Fastbreak Sports - PS 183 on 05/02/2024 -
7:15pm - 8:15pm Class
(St. D) ETA Thursday 7:15pm - 8:15pm (MS)
Fastbreak Sports - St. David's Gym on 05/02/2024 -
7:25pm - 8:15pm 4v4 Thursday (6th/7th)
Team 14 (Hawks) at Team 6 (Wildcats)
Fastbreak Sports - RFK PS M169 on 05/02/2024 -
7:25pm - 8:15pm 4v4 Thursday (6th/7th)
Team 9 (Huskies) at Team 10 (Tar Heels)
Fastbreak Sports - St. Vincent Ferrer High School on 05/02/2024 -
8:15pm - 9:15pm Class
(St. D) ETA Thursday 8:15pm - 9:15pm (HS)
Fastbreak Sports - St. David's Gym on 05/02/2024