Location Schedule

Daily Schedule

May 19th, 2019
May 19th, 2019

  • 9:00am - 10:30am WDA

    WDA 13U Boys - Milwaukee Kickers vs AFC Union
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E1 on 05/19/2019

  • 9:00am - 10:15am Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 11UG A - MKA South Red vs FC Wisconsin
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones North on 05/19/2019

  • 9:00am - 11:00am Select Outdoor League Game

    SL 19UB First - MKA Red vs Bavarians White
    Uihlein Soccer Park - KOHLER Engines Stadium on 05/19/2019

  • 9:00am - 10:15am Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 11UG B - MKA Red U10 vs EBU Premier
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones South on 05/19/2019

  • 10:00am - 11:30am Rec Outdoor League Game

    U13/14 Coed Blue - INFC Spain vs BD Sounders
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W6 on 05/19/2019

  • 10:00am - 11:00am Youth Academy Game

    YA 10UB - MKA Falls vs AFC Union Dortmund
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (U9/10) on 05/19/2019

  • 10:00am - 11:00am Youth Academy Game

    YA 10UG - MKA Girls vs AFC Union Pride
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E8 on 05/19/2019

  • 10:00am - 11:00am Youth Academy Game

    YA 8UB - MKA Boys vs AFC Union Navy
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (7/8) on 05/19/2019

  • 10:15am - 11:30am WDA

    WDA 11U Boys - Milwaukee Kickers vs AFC Union
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones North on 05/19/2019

  • 10:15am - 11:30am WDA

    WDA 11U Girls - Milwaukee Kickers vs AFC Union
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones South on 05/19/2019

  • 10:30am - 12:00pm WDA

    WDA 13U Girls - Milwaukee Kickers vs AFC Union
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E1 on 05/19/2019

  • 10:30am - 12:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 14/15UG B - MKA Red vs FC Wisconsin
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E5 on 05/19/2019

  • 11:00am - 1:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 18/19UB - MKA South Blue vs HUSC Black
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E2 on 05/19/2019

  • 11:00am - 12:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 9UB - MKA Boys vs AFC Union Sounders
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (U9/10) on 05/19/2019

  • 11:00am - 12:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 10UG - MK GT vs AFC Union USA
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E8 on 05/19/2019

  • 11:00am - 12:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 8UG - MKA East vs AFC Union Royals
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (7/8) on 05/19/2019

  • 11:00am - 1:00pm Birthday Party

    Knight Birthday Party
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Board Room on 05/19/2019

  • 11:30am - 12:45pm WDA

    WDA 12U Boys - Milwaukee Kickers vs AFC Union
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones South on 05/19/2019

  • 11:30am - 12:45pm WDA

    WDA 12U Girls - Milwaukee Kickers vs AFC Union
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones North on 05/19/2019

  • 11:30am - 1:00pm Rec Outdoor League Game

    U13/14 Coed Blue - Infc Blue Dukes vs TO Italy
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W6 on 05/19/2019

  • 12:00pm - 1:30pm WDA

    WDA 14U Girls - Milwaukee Kickers vs AFC Union
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E1 on 05/19/2019

  • 12:00pm - 1:30pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SL 15UG Dev Blue - MKA Red vs Bavarians Blue
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E5 on 05/19/2019

  • 12:00pm - 2:00pm MKsc Majors

    WSL - MKSC Reserves vs Brookfield FC
    Uihlein Soccer Park - KOHLER Engines Stadium on 05/19/2019

  • 12:00pm - 2:00pm Rental

    Verdi SC WSL Game
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W2 on 05/19/2019

  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 10UG - MK Tosa vs AFC Union Pride
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E8 on 05/19/2019

  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 9UG - MKA Girls vs AFC Union Reign
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (U9/10) on 05/19/2019

  • 12:00pm - 1:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 8UB - MKA Boys vs AFC Union Red
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (7/8) on 05/19/2019

  • 12:30pm - 2:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 13UB B1 - MKA Blue vs Fondy Phoenix Red
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E6 on 05/19/2019

  • 12:45pm - 2:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SL 12UG - MKA Red vs Rush WI West
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones North on 05/19/2019

  • 12:45pm - 2:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 11UB A - INFC Blue vs HUSC Black
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones South on 05/19/2019

  • 1:00pm - 3:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 16/17UB Blue-B - INFC Red vs SCW Greendale Blue
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E2 on 05/19/2019

  • 1:00pm - 2:15pm Rec Outdoor League Game

    U12 Girls Blue - NI Flamingos vs Falls Phoenix
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W9 on 05/19/2019

  • 1:00pm - 2:30pm Rec Outdoor League Game

    U13/14 Girls Blue - Infc Chelsea vs Mksw Bombers
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W6 on 05/19/2019

  • 1:00pm - 2:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 9UB - MKA Boys vs AFC Union Gunners
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (U9/10) on 05/19/2019

  • 1:00pm - 2:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 10UG - MK Tosa vs AFC Union USA
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E8 on 05/19/2019

  • 1:00pm - 3:00pm Birthday Party

    Martinez Birthday Party
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Board Room on 05/19/2019

  • 1:00pm - 2:00pm Birthday Party

    Martinez Birthday Party
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 3 on 05/19/2019

  • 2:00pm - 3:15pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 11UG A - MKA Red vs INFC Blue
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones South on 05/19/2019

  • 2:00pm - 3:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 9UB - MKA Nicolet vs AFC Union Everton
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E8 on 05/19/2019

  • 2:00pm - 3:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 9UG - MKA Girls vs AFC Union Courage
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (U9/10) on 05/19/2019

  • 2:30pm - 4:00pm Rec Outdoor League Game

    U13/14 Girls Green - ME Rising Tide vs BD Inferno
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W6 on 05/19/2019

  • 3:00pm - 4:30pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SL 14UB Premier - MKA South Red vs FC Wisconsin North
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W2 on 05/19/2019

  • 3:00pm - 5:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 16/17UB Blue-A - INFC Blue vs Fondy Phoenix Red
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E2 on 05/19/2019

  • 3:00pm - 5:00pm MKsc Majors

    WSL - MKSC Majors vs Bavarian Majors
    Uihlein Soccer Park - KOHLER Engines Stadium on 05/19/2019

  • 3:00pm - 4:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 10UB - MKA Boys vs AFC Union Juventus
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (U9/10) on 05/19/2019

  • 3:00pm - 4:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 9UB - MK GT vs AFC Union Timbers
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E8 on 05/19/2019

  • 3:00pm - 5:00pm Birthday Party

    Zeck Birthday Party
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Board Room on 05/19/2019

  • 3:00pm - 4:00pm Birthday Party

    Zeck Birthday Party
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 3 on 05/19/2019

  • 3:15pm - 4:30pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 11UG C - MKA South Red vs Fusion
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones South on 05/19/2019

  • 4:00pm - 5:30pm Rec Outdoor League Game

    U13/14 Girls Green - Infc Wales vs Infc Sorento
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W6 on 05/19/2019

  • 4:00pm - 5:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA 10UB - MKA Boys vs AFC Union Madrid
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E4 (U9/10) on 05/19/2019

  • 4:00pm - 5:00pm Youth Academy Game

    YA U10B- MKA Falls vs. AFC Union 2010 Liverpool
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E8 on 05/19/2019

  • 4:30pm - 6:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 14/15UB Blue-B - MKA South Blue vs AFC Union Gray
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E5 on 05/19/2019

  • 4:30pm - 5:45pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 12UB C2 - MKA Blue vs Polonia White Eagles
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones North on 05/19/2019

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Game

    Hack Attack at Bonnie with a Beard Home
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 1 on 05/19/2019

  • 5:00pm - 6:00pm Game

    Brewers FC Ravens at MCFC Home
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 2 on 05/19/2019

  • 5:00pm - 7:00pm WSC Game

    WSC Outdoor Game
    Uihlein Soccer Park - E6 on 05/19/2019

  • 5:30pm - 7:00pm Rec Outdoor League Game

    U13/14 Coed Green - INFC Wave vs S Jaguars
    Uihlein Soccer Park - W6 on 05/19/2019

  • 5:45pm - 7:00pm Select Outdoor League Game

    SECL 11UB C1 - MKA South Blue vs AFC Union Navy
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones , Pat Jones South on 05/19/2019

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Game

    En Fuego FC at Honduras Sunday Home
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 2 on 05/19/2019

  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm Game

    Harriers FC at Kick N Ace Home
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 1 on 05/19/2019

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Game

    Brew City Catholic at Your Parents Home
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 1 on 05/19/2019

  • 7:00pm - 8:00pm Game

    Head Game Strong at About to Get Messi Home
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 2 on 05/19/2019

  • 8:00pm - 9:00pm Game

    Suavecitos at Incrediballs Home
    Uihlein Soccer Park - Field 1 on 05/19/2019

Dash Logo
© 2019 Dash